--------------Qualifikationsturnier
--------------------------der
-----------Verbandsmeisterschaften
------------------------für die
-------Landesliga der Grundschulen 2012

---------------11 Februar 2012

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft S R V Brt.Pkt. Buchh
1. Hohwart GS 1 DO 7 0 0 25.0 - 3.0 106.5
1. Adrian van der Me 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 29.5
2. Benedikt Buchholz 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 25.0
3. Niklas Riede 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 22.5
4. Maik Schultz 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 25.5
 
2. Landgrafen GS DO 5 1 1 19.0 - 9.0 109.5
1. Tim Kantor 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 33.5
2. Alexander Kelch 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 30.0
3. Moritz Vetter 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 26.0
4. Florian Eull 4 2 0 5.0 - 1.0 25.5
5. Witaly Garbuz 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 24.5
 
3. Erich-Kästner-GS  4 2 1 18.5 - 9.5 110.0
1. Ali Elier 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 26.5
3. Jannick Lueg 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.0
4. Tim Roeder 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 29.0
5. Simon Weiß 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 27.0
 
4. Kerschensteiner G 3 2 2 16.0 - 12. 122.5
1. Florian Fricke 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 29.0
2. Felix Großfeld 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 30.0
3. Philipp Fadgyas 4 1 1 4.5 - 1.5 29.5
4. Paco Wortelmann 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 27.5
5. Tom Ebach 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 26.5
 
5. Funke GS DO 3 2 2 16.0 - 12. 111.0
1. Nikolay Kartsev 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 23.0
2. Denis Skabs 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 27.5
3. Bouchra Mecho 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 31.5
4. Attila Toprak 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 28.5
 
6. Peter-Vischer-GS  2 4 1 16.0 - 12. 99.0
1. Jonas Bartilla 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 25.0
2. Finn Meinschien 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 25.5
3. Julius Treichel 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 28.5
4. Nick Meinschien 6 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 25.0
5. Timon Schiefelbei 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 21.0
 
7. Hohwart GS 2 DO 4 1 2 15.5 - 12. 104.0
1. Robin Grein 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 24.0
2. Johanna Hirsekorn 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 26.0
3. Alexander Stein 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 26.5
4. Laurenz Kemler 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 23.5
5. Justin Kajmic 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 27.0
 
8. Gutenberg GS DO 2 4 1 15.5 - 12. 103.0
1. Pascal Herrmann 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 21.0
2. Andy Piechulek 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 26.5
3. Jan-Luca Rösnick 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 30.0
4. Emily Kaluzny 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 23.5
5. Merve Dag 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 28.5
 
9. Martinschule Ahle 3 3 1 15.5 - 12. 97.0
1. Tim Markus Lipske 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 19.5
2. Fabian Lipske 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 19.5
3. Niklas Fisse 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 23.5
4. Christopher Loege 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 24.5
5. Dennis Jakel 0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 27.5
 
10. GGS am Klostermar 2 2 3 15.0 - 13. 94.0
1. Niklas Immand 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 20.5
2. Elias Wißing 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 23.5
3. Daniel Pomaska 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 27.0
4. Nico van den Boom 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 25.0
 
11. Winfried GS DO 3 2 2 15.0 - 13. 93.0
1. Niklas Biekehör 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 25.5
2. Konstantin Nordhu 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 18.5
3. Sebastian Kuehn 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.0
4. Justin Lukaszun 3 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 22.5
5. Louis Philipp 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 24.0
 
12. Augustinus GS DO 2 2 3 14.5 - 13. 102.0
1. Marc Ozimkowski 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 23.5
2. Fabian Reinsch 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 23.5
3. Tom Rundholz 5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 25.5
4. Max Fingerhut 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 26.5
 
13. Libori GS DO 2 2 3 14.0 - 14. 99.0
1. Juliana Antic 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 25.5
2. Valerie Rapoport 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 24.5
3. Maik Israel 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 24.0
5. Mathilda Klaus 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 24.0
 
14. Hölterschule MH 2 3 2 14.0 - 14. 88.0
1. Johannes Bingel 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 21.0
2. David Diegel 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.0
3. Niklas Kania 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 24.5
4. Ole Klötzing 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 24.0
 
15. Olpketal GS DO 3 1 3 13.5 - 14. 117.0
1. Nils Lammers 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 30.5
2. Nils Berghaus 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 34.0
3. Konstantin Flore 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 26.5
4. Falko Schweizer 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 27.5
5. Valentin Bohlmann 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 27.0
 
16. Augustin-Wibbelt- 2 2 3 13.0 - 15. 106.0
1. Moritz Fechner 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 28.0
2. Niklas Hoppe 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 28.0
3. Raphael Ulrich 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.5
4. Leon Waltring 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 24.0
 
17. Steinbrink GS DO 2 3 2 12.5 - 15. 93.5
1. Finn Gruber 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.0
2. Christian Dina 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 31.0
3. Marlon Richter 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 24.5
4. Tom Schwarz 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 24.5
5. Thomas Reisch 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 18.5
 
18. Roncalli GS DO 3 0 4 12.5 - 15. 90.5
1. Dominik Smiechura 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 23.0
2. Simon Bark 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 27.5
3. Natalia Szcezendz 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 26.0
4. Julia Dillmann 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 18.0
 
19. Liebig GS DO 2 2 3 12.5 - 15. 87.5
1. Kian Firouzeh 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 23.5
2. Jano Richter 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 21.5
3. Sascha Webb 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.0
4. Valentina Tavagli 2 1 0 2.5 - 0.5 19.0
5. Mika Strippel 0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 23.5
 
20. Comenius GS DO 1 4 2 12.0 - 16. 103.5
1. Patrick Watzke 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 27.5
3. Nikolai Link 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 27.5
4. Marcio Röllecke 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 22.5
5. Linus Sundermann 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 23.0
 
21. GGS am Klostermar 2 2 3 12.0 - 16. 83.5
1. Donatus Dieberg 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 22.5
2. Valentin Birjukov 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 21.5
3. Tom Widmann 2 2 2 3.0 - 3.0 19.0
4. David Wißing 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 20.0
5. Philippe Gang 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 21.5
 
22. Reichshof GS DO 2 2 3 11.5 - 16. 90.0
1. Kayalini Pathmara 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 26.0
2. Leon Antatolios 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 23.5
3. Massimo Rosu 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 23.0
4. Amir Chaouachi 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 18.0
 
23. Michael-Ende-GS B 2 0 5 10.5 - 17. 93.0
1. Benedict Gottmann 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 26.0
2. Lasse Mergens 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 22.0
3. Franziska Heckrot 0 3 4 1.5 - 5.5 23.0
4. Vivian Both 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 25.5
 
24. Loh GS DO 1 1 5 10.0 - 18. 84.5
1. Christoph Wienand 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 17.5
2. Johanna Pütter 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 25.0
3. Maximilian Witcza 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 22.0
4. Lisa Witczak 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 22.0
 
25. Hellweg GS DO 0 4 3 9.5 - 18.5 81.5
1. Jan Simon Kaufman 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 24.0
2. Joel Eichfeld 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 16.0
3. Christian Beggema 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 20.5
4. Maximilian Bechle 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 26.0
 
26. Fine-Frau-GS DO 1 3 3 9.0 - 19.0 85.0
1. Daniel Terlikovsk 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 27.0
2. Marcel Brocksiepe 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 20.0
3. Lukas Madla 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 16.5
4. Nikola Jazdefska 0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 22.0
5. Nina Stein 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 20.5
 
27. Stift GS DO 0 0 1 0.0 - 4.0 73.0
1. Dennis Schwez 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 17.5
2. Daniel Sergeychuk 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 17.5
3. Jamil 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 17.5
4. Fabian 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 17.5