Stadtmeisterschaft der Grundschulen

6. Juli 2011

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft S R V Brt.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
1. Hohwart GS 5 2 0 22.5 - 5.5 22.5 115.0
1. Adrian van der Mescht 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 29.5 25.50
2. Benedikt Buchholz 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 24.0 19.00
3. Niklas Riede 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 29.0 21.75
4. Paul Weidemann 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 9.0 5.00
5. Maik Schultz 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 15.0 9.00
 
2. Augustinus GS 4 2 1 19.0 - 9.0 19.0 118.5
1. Erik Berendes 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 31.0 15.00
2. Ben Kaczubowski 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 24.5 12.50
3. Joe Rundholz 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 29.5 24.00
4. Markwin Bubalo 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.0 11.00
 
3. Wichlinghofer GS 4 3 0 18.0 - 10. 18.0 110.0
1. Sönke Roland 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 23.0 18.00
2. Tobias Schrage 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 29.0 24.00
3. Lars Christopher  5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 21.5 10.50
4. Justus Clemens 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 15.0 0.00
5. Cedric Mielsch 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 11.0 4.00
 
4. Benninghofer GS 4 3 0 17.5 - 10. 17.5 109.0
1. Makan Sadeghi 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 19.5 19.50
2. Thomas Liu 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 29.0 8.00
3. Tim Kubiak 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 25.5 13.25
4. Henning Geist 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 10.5 8.50
5. Paul Küper 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 13.0 0.00
 
5. Olpketal GS 3 3 1 17.0 - 11. 17.0 111.5
1. Florian Bohlmann 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 25.5 14.50
2. Aaron Zellmann 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 32.0 2.00
3. Simon Spyinczyk 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 24.5 13.00
4. Kenta Farges 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 19.5 17.00
 
6. Ostenberg GS 4 1 2 16.5 - 11. 16.5 115.0
1. Ben Krieger 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 28.0 5.00
2. Raphael Kracht 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 29.5 18.50
3. Patrick Sulaimann 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 21.5 5.00
4. Oskar Gruß 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 18.0 11.25
5. Finn Bender 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 10.5 7.50
 
7. Erich-Kästner GS 4 1 2 16.5 - 11. 16.5 113.0
1. Ali Salem Elier 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 26.0 5.50
2. Thomas Krug 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 35.0 24.00
3. Niklas Schemann 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 26.0 21.75
4. Louis Darge 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 17.0 9.75
5. Luca Puppe 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 3.0 0.00
 
8. Aplerbecker GS 3 2 2 16.5 - 11. 16.5 113.0
1. Sebastian Golonka 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 36.5 24.50
2. Florian Golonka 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 25.0 14.00
3. Bennet Hirschmüll 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 21.5 6.50
4. Paul Klasmeier 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 22.5 7.50
5. Theo Söhle 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 4.5 1.25
 
9. Funke GS 4 2 1 16.5 - 11. 16.5 102.5
1. Nikolaj Kartsev 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 23.0 23.00
3. Denis Skabs 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 30.0 12.00
4. Bouchra Mecho 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 22.0 10.00
5. Mikael Pinar 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 17.5 3.25
 
10. Reichshof GS 4 1 2 16.5 - 11. 16.5 97.5
1. Priyanthan Pathma 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 25.5 12.50
2. Davut Lauschke 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 27.0 6.00
3. Simon Bellmann 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 24.0 12.25
4. Kayalini Pathmara 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 9.0 5.00
 
11. Landgrafen GS 3 3 1 16.0 - 12. 16.0 118.5
1. Alexander Kelch 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 32.5 7.50
2. Tim Kantor 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 32.0 21.00
3. Florian Eull 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 29.5 9.50
4. Boris Lachter 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 10.5 8.50
5. Borkin Özdemir 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 5.0 3.00
 
12. Kerschensteiner G 3 1 3 16.0 - 12. 16.0 100.0
1. Felix Großfeld 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 26.5 6.00
2. Florian Fricke 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 26.0 20.00
3. Otto Bliemeister 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 24.0 7.50
4. Philipp Rohner 0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 7.0 0.00
5. Philipp Fadgyas 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 9.0 5.50
 
13. Kirchhörder GS 2 3 2 15.0 - 13. 15.0 108.0
1. Adrian Borgdorf 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 32.0 5.00
2. Mareike Wastian 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 20.0 11.00
3. Luca Fehr 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 29.5 7.00
4. Rasmus Brede 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 17.5 11.50
5. Tom Bier 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 6.0 6.00
 
14. Liebig GS 3 1 3 15.0 - 13. 15.0 87.0
1. Jasper Strömer 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 17.0 14.00
2. Kian Firouzeh 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 29.0 5.00
3. Luis Kollert 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 18.0 8.00
4. Kiriakos Karampel 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 16.5 1.50
 
15. Kruckeler GS 3 2 2 14.5 - 13. 14.5 101.0
1. Friedeman Huck 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 24.5 12.50
2. Magnus Wuensche 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 26.0 16.00
3. Nico Baldauf 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 18.5 2.50
4. Jona Beckmann 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 22.5 6.75
 
16. Eichlinghofer GS 3 0 4 14.5 - 13. 14.5 91.5
1. Marius Wahle 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 28.5 9.00
2. Felix Spiekermann 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 20.5 10.50
3. Clemens Drescher 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 17.0 4.50
4. Lasse Stodieck 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 9.5 2.00
5. Jan Hampel 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 11.5 5.75
 
17. Fichte GS 3 1 3 14.0 - 14. 14.0 108.5
1. Vadim Furmantovic 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 26.5 6.50
2. Jannik Sommerhage 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 25.5 1.50
3. Jonas Minor 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 30.5 19.50
4. Pascal Dreher 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 16.5 11.50
5. Rene König 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 4.0 0.00
 
18. Roncalli GS 5 0 2 14.0 - 14. 14.0 96.5
1. Dominik Wobbe 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 22.5 12.00
2. Maximilian Dißelh 0 1 5 0.5 - 5.5 25.0 1.75
3. Milena Pilz 2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 10.0 5.50
4. Florian Synofzik 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 16.0 7.50
5. Marcel Breitenbac 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 14.5 8.25
 
19. Franziskus GS 3 1 3 13.5 - 14. 13.5 102.5
1. Dzenad Sejdiu 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 23.5 7.00
2. Tom Junker 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 20.0 5.00
3. Alkan Bice 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 23.5 21.25
4. Moritz Brockelman 0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 12.5 1.50
5. Robin Berg 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 11.5 0.00
 
19. Aplerbecker Mark  3 1 3 13.5 - 14. 13.5 102.5
1. Tom Ehlert 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 28.0 1.00
2. Jan Mecklenbrauck 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 22.0 14.00
3. Max Hamann 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 26.5 10.25
4. Simon Stenzel 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 19.0 7.00
 
21. Comenius GS 2 2 3 13.5 - 14. 13.5 99.5
1. Suriyaa Thayanant 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 26.5 9.25
2. Julius Sadowski 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 21.0 12.00
3. Patrick Watzke 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 23.0 5.75
4. Theo Mohan 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 14.5 9.75
5. Leonardo Schulz 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 7.0 0.00
 
22. Eintracht GS 3 0 4 13.5 - 14. 13.5 95.5
1. Selim Jeaschke 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 23.0 2.75
2. Justin Kusemann 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 25.0 11.00
3. Felix Eißing 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 21.0 8.00
4. Christian Specht 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 11.0 4.50
 
23. Libori GS 2 2 3 13.5 - 14. 13.5 92.0
1. Maik Israel 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 23.0 9.50
2. Marisa Laios 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 15.0 7.00
3. Jan Klietz 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 19.5 4.00
4. Leo Ludwig 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 21.0 10.75
5. Gent Kuci 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 9.5 1.75
 
24. Friedrich-Ebert-G 3 0 4 13.5 - 14. 13.5 91.0
1. Yannick Kleff 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 19.5 10.50
2. Jason Hollinger 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 21.5 4.50
3. Nubin Rageb 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 22.5 4.75
4. Erick Martens 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 13.0 0.00
5. Tobias Baumann 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 10.5 2.50
 
25. Brukterer GS 2 1 4 13.0 - 15. 13.0 100.0
1. David Wist 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 31.0 11.25
2. Philipp Grundhoff 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 21.5 8.50
3. Florian Kutsch 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 20.5 4.50
4. Nico Bascal 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 22.0 7.50
 
26. Loh GS 3 1 3 13.0 - 15. 13.0 87.0
1. Darian Mattern 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 21.5 6.50
2. Florian Schmidt 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 15.0 8.00
3. Christoph Wienand 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 24.5 12.50
4. Maximilian Müller 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 24.0 1.25
 
27. Eichwald GS 3 1 3 12.5 - 15. 12.5 85.5
1. Lotta Fischer 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 22.5 2.50
2. Fynn Kreutzkamp 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 19.0 6.00
3. Lasse Simon 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 16.5 7.00
4. Tim Weber 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 11.5 4.00
5. Jean Louis Günes 2 1 0 2.5 - 0.5 5.0 3.75
 
28. Hellweg GS 2 2 3 12.5 - 15. 12.5 85.5
1. Toni Wille 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 13.0 7.50
2. Tim Lucca Conrad 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 22.0 6.25
3. Nina Wille 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.5 5.50
4. Pascal Joly 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 20.0 4.50
5. Jan Simon Kaufman 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 4.0 1.00
 
29. Winfried GS 2 2 3 12.0 - 16. 12.0 102.0
1. Niklas Biekehör 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 23.0 8.25
2. Glenn Kirchmann 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.5 8.50
3. Konstantin Nordhu 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 15.0 5.00
4. Cetin Samulewicz 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 19.5 8.75
5. Sebastian Kühn 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 12.5 1.50
 
30. Gutenberg GS 2 2 3 12.0 - 16. 12.0 83.5
1. Andreas Piechulek 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 22.5 3.00
2. Bilal Tiryaki 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 26.0 1.00
3. Jan-Luca Rösnick 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 15.5 5.50
4. Pascal Herrmann 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 14.5 10.50
 
31. Peter-Vischer-GS 1 2 4 11.5 - 16. 11.5 83.5
1. Nick Meinschein 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 16.0 6.00
2. Fynn Meinschein 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 17.5 3.50
3. Jonas Bartilla 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 15.5 2.00
4. Chiara Bianco 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 19.0 10.00
5. Marlene Kohl 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 9.5 5.25
 
32. Höchstener GS 3 0 4 11.5 - 16. 11.5 80.5
1. Fatih Cetin 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 17.0 8.25
2. Ben Andernach 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.0 6.00
3. Robert Limper 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 17.5 3.00
4. Mats Jaworek 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 8.0 0.00
5. Sheena Werlich 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 3.0 2.00
 
33. Stift GS 1 1 5 10.0 - 18. 10.0 80.0
1. Altunay Achundova 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 16.5 8.50
2. Daniel Sergeychuk 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 19.0 0.00
3. Erina Sergeychuk 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 19.5 3.00
4. Dennis Schwez 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 17.0 1.25
 
34. Gerhart-Hauptmann 1 1 5 10.0 - 18. 10.0 79.0
1. Benedikt Gierse 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 13.5 4.50
2. Domenik Zahon 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 16.0 4.00
3. Maja Casper 0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 17.5 0.00
4. Hendrik Berkemeie 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 17.5 3.00
5. Natalia Imiolczyk 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 8.5 4.00
 
35. Friedens GS 1 0 6 7.5 - 20.5 7.5 78.5
1. Ahmet Gescek 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 21.0 4.00
2. Marvin Wollmer 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.5 1.00
3. Sina Dombrowski 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 17.5 3.50
4. Nico Panek 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 17.0 0.50
5. Emin Acil 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 8.0 0.00
 
36. Westholz GS 1 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 4.0 0.0
 
37. Lieberfeld GS 0 0 7 2.0 - 26.0 2.0 84.0
1. Soufian Boutagham 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 25.0 3.00
2. Justus Schleisick 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 21.0 0.00
3. Leonard Krieg 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 19.5 0.00
4. Tessa Bauch 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 17.5 0.00